Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Sergey LISOVSKIY

Photo member


Senator

Council of the Federation
RU-103426 - Moscow
Russian Federation

council.gov.ru/en

Working language: English

Declarations of interests:
2020 , 2019

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 25/06/2019 to 24/01/2021

In the Assembly

  • from 27/01/2020 to 24/01/2021 Substitute - Russian Federation
  • from 25/06/2019 to 26/01/2020 Representative - Russian Federation

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Mr Vladimir KRUGLYI (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 15/09/2020 to 24/01/2021)
  • Alternate of Mr Igor KAGRAMANYAN (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 27/01/2020 to 30/07/2020)
  • Alternate of Ms Irina RODNINA (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 25/06/2019 to 26/01/2020)

Activities