Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Gojko PALALIĆ

Photo member


Member of Parliament
Serbian Progressive Party

National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
RS - 11000 - Belgrade
Serbia

Working language: English

Declarations of interests:
2021

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Group of the European People's Party from 25/01/2021 to 09/10/2022

In the Assembly

  • from 25/01/2021 to 09/10/2022 Substitute - Serbia

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Artificial Intelligence and Human Rights (from 22/03/2021 to 09/10/2022)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on the Europe Prize (from 27/01/2021 to 09/10/2022)
  • Alternate of Ms Dubravka FILIPOVSKI (Full Member): Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 25/01/2021 to 09/10/2022)
  • Alternate of Mr Zoran TOMIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 25/01/2021 to 09/10/2022)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts