Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Olivier REVERDIN

Photo member


Member of the Council of States
Libre dém.

Conseil des Etats
CH-3003 - Berne
Switzerland

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 12/05/1969 to 01/01/1974 Representative-Switzerland
  • from 13/01/1964 to 01/05/1969 Substitute-Switzerland

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • President of the Assembly: Bureau of the Assembly (from 12/05/1969 to 14/05/1972)

Activities