Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Hans HEGER (Austria)

Photo member


Deputy
ÖVP

Parlament
AT - 1017 - Wien
Austria

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 24/09/1974 to 26/01/1981 Representative - Austria
  • from 06/05/1974 to 24/09/1974 Substitute - Austria
  • from 10/05/1971 to 14/05/1973 Substitute - Austria
  • from 29/09/1969 to 10/05/1971 Representative - Austria

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities