Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Ymenus Van der WERFF (Netherlands)

Photo member


Member of the House of Representatives
Libéral

House of Representatives - Tweede Kamer der Staten Generaal
NL - 2500 EA - The Hague
Netherlands

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 08/05/1989 to 03/07/1989 Substitute - Netherlands
  • from 30/01/1984 to 08/05/1989 Representative - Netherlands
  • from 30/09/1981 to 01/01/1984 Substitute - Netherlands
  • from 17/10/1972 to 24/09/1974 Substitute - Netherlands

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities