Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Lennart PETTERSSON (Sweden)

Photo member


Soc. Dem.

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 29/09/1982 to 03/02/1989 Representative - Sweden
  • from 14/05/1973 to 30/04/1982 Substitute - Sweden

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities