Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Pierre CROZE

Photo member


Deputy
Rép. Ind.

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 09/11/1995 to 26/04/1996 Representative - France
  • from 07/05/1990 to 09/11/1995 Substitute - France
  • from 26/01/1987 to 07/05/1990 Representative - France
  • from 30/01/1984 to 25/09/1986 Substitute - France
  • from 03/05/1976 to 13/10/1977 Substitute - France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities