Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Josep VERDE (Spain)

Photo member


Deputy
PSC-PSOE

Congreso de los Diputados
ES - 28071 - Madrid
Spain

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 25/04/1983 to 31/01/1986 Representative - Spain
  • from 07/05/1979 to 28/01/1983 Substitute - Spain

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities