Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Margaretha AF UGGLAS

Photo member


Member of the Riksdag
Conservative

Sveriges Riksdag
SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
Sweden

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 21/04/1986 to 04/05/1992 Substitute-Sweden
  • from 25/04/1983 to 21/04/1986 Representative-Sweden
  • from 29/09/1982 to 01/04/1983 Substitute-Sweden

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities