Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Gabor TERNAK

Photo member


Dem. Forum

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 22/04/1991 to 03/10/1994 Representative - Hungary
  • from 22/11/1990 to 01/04/1991 Substitute - Hungary

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities