Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Constantin CALLIAS

Photo member


Populiste

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 05/05/1951 to 14/01/1953 Substitute - Greece
  • from 13/08/1949 to 07/08/1950 Representative - Greece

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts