Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Gyula HEGYI (Hungary)

Photo member


Socialiste

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 24/06/2002 to 04/10/2004 Representative - Hungary
  • from 22/06/1998 to 24/06/2002 Substitute - Hungary
  • from 03/10/1994 to 22/06/1998 Representative - Hungary

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities