Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Göran MAGNUSSON (Sweden)

Photo member


Member of the Riksdag
Soc. Dem.

Sveriges Riksdag
SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
Sweden

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 27/01/2003 to 24/01/2005 Representative - Sweden
  • from 25/01/1999 to 27/01/2003 Substitute - Sweden
  • from 10/11/1994 to 25/01/1999 Representative - Sweden

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities