Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Serguei GLOTOV (Russian Federation*)

Photo member


People's Power

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 27/01/1997 to 03/04/2000 Representative - Russian Federation*
  • from 20/03/1996 to 27/01/1997 Substitute - Russian Federation*
  • from 28/02/1994 to 20/03/1996 Special Guest - Russian Federation*
  • from 04/05/1992 to 24/01/1994 Special Guest - Russian Federation*

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities