Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Josef JAŘAB (Czechia)

Photo member


Senator
-

Senát Parlamentu
CZ - 118 01 - Praha 1
Czechia

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 22/01/2001 to 22/01/2007 Representative - Czechia
  • from 23/06/1997 to 26/05/1999 Representative - Czechia

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities