Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr John ATTARD MONTALTO

Photo member


Deputy
Labour

House of Representatives
MT - VLT 1111 - Valletta
Malta

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 23/06/2003 to 24/01/2005 Substitute - Malta
  • from 25/01/1999 to 23/06/2003 Representative - Malta
  • from 26/06/1995 to 27/01/1997 Representative - Malta
  • from 04/02/1992 to 26/06/1995 Substitute - Malta

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts