Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Mats EINARSSON (Sweden)

Photo member


Member of the Riksdag
Left Party

Sveriges Riksdag
SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
Sweden

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 27/01/2003 to 22/01/2007 Substitute - Sweden
  • from 22/04/2002 to 27/01/2003 Representative - Sweden
  • from 25/01/1999 to 22/04/2002 Substitute - Sweden

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities