Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Azzam ALAHMAD

Photo member

Substitute
Representative
Fatah

Palestinian Legislative Council
PS - - Ramallah
Palestine

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • since 10/05/2021 Substitute - Palestine
  • from 27/05/2016 to 24/01/2021 Substitute - Palestine
  • from 03/02/2013 to 24/01/2016 Substitute - Palestine
  • from 23/01/2012 to 20/01/2013 Substitute - Palestine

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts