Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Martine MARTINEL

Photo member


Deputy
Socialiste, écologiste et républicain

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group from 01/08/2017 to 08/10/2017
  • Member: Socialist Group from 22/06/2015 to 31/07/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 22/06/2015 to 08/10/2017 Substitute - France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 08/07/2015 to 26/11/2015)
  • Alternate of Ms Anne-Yvonne LE DAIN (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 27/11/2015 to 24/11/2016)
  • Alternate of Ms Colette LANGLADE (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 22/06/2015 to 07/07/2015)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts