Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Per FEDERSPIEL

Photo member


Member of the Folketing
Liberal

Folketinget
DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
Denmark

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 05/05/1951 to 10/05/1971 Representative-Denmark
  • from 13/08/1949 to 05/05/1951 Substitute-Denmark

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • President of the Assembly: Bureau of the Assembly (from 25/04/1960 to 05/05/1963)

Activities