Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Robert MATHEW (United Kingdom)

Photo member


Deputy
conservative

House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 03/05/1965 to 23/01/1967 Representative - United Kingdom
  • from 24/04/1961 to 20/04/1964 Representative - United Kingdom
  • from 21/04/1959 to 01/04/1961 Substitute - United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities