Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Denis GUSEV

Photo member


Working language: English

Declarations of interests:
2022 , 2021

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 25/01/2021 to 25/02/2022

In the Assembly

  • from 25/01/2021 to 25/02/2022 Substitute - Russian Federation*

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Ms Olga KHOKHLOVA (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 24/01/2022 to 25/02/2022)
  • Alternate of Mr Oleg ALEKSEEV (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 25/01/2021 to 23/01/2022)

Activities