Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Olga KHOKHLOVA

Photo member


Working language: English

Declarations of interests:
2022 , 2021

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 25/01/2021 to 25/02/2022

In the Assembly

  • from 25/01/2021 to 25/02/2022 Substitute - Russian Federation*

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 24/01/2022 to 25/02/2022)
  • Alternate of Mr Andrey EPISHIN (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 24/01/2022 to 25/02/2022)
  • Alternate of Mr Oleg TKACH (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 25/01/2021 to 23/01/2022)
  • Alternate of Mr Sergey FABRICHNYY (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 25/01/2021 to 23/01/2022)

Interventions

Activities