Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Herta FIRNBERG (Austria)

Photo member


Deputy
SPÖ

Parlament
AT - 1017 - Wien
Austria

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 26/09/1966 to 02/07/1970 Representative - Austria
  • from 03/05/1965 to 26/09/1966 Substitute - Austria
  • from 15/05/1962 to 24/04/1964 Substitute - Austria
  • from 25/04/1961 to 15/05/1962 Representative - Austria

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities