Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr William RYAN (Ireland)

Photo member


Senator
Fianna Fail

Seanad Éireann
IE - - Dublin 2
Ireland

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 21/04/1975 to 01/04/1980 Representative - Ireland
  • from 20/04/1964 to 01/05/1965 Substitute - Ireland

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities