Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Louis JUNG

Photo member


Deputy
U.C.D.P.

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 26/01/1981 to 29/09/1995 Representative-France
  • from 23/01/1978 to 02/10/1980 Substitute-France
  • from 27/01/1969 to 30/09/1974 Representative-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • President of the Assembly: Bureau of the Assembly (from 21/04/1986 to 07/05/1989)

Activities