Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr René KONEN

Photo member


Deputy
Démocrate

Chambre des Députés
LU - 1728 - Luxembourg
Luxembourg

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 26/09/1990 to 04/11/1993 Substitute-Luxembourg
  • from 26/09/1984 to 21/09/1989 Substitute-Luxembourg
  • from 24/09/1974 to 01/10/1979 Substitute-Luxembourg

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities