Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Stephen ROSS (United Kingdom)

Photo member


Member of the House of Lords
liberal

House of Lords
GB - SW1A 0PW - London
United Kingdom

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 21/04/1986 to 01/10/1987 Representative - United Kingdom
  • from 28/01/1985 to 21/04/1986 Substitute - United Kingdom
  • from 07/05/1984 to 01/01/1985 Representative - United Kingdom

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities