Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Lujo TONCIC-SORINJ (Austria)

Photo member


Deputy
ÖVP

Parlament
AT - 1017 - Wien
Austria

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 12/05/1969 to 01/09/1969 Representative - Austria
  • from 06/05/1968 to 01/05/1969 Substitute - Austria
  • from 16/04/1956 to 01/05/1966 Representative - Austria

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities